Results: 1-20 of 28

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1SANDI - Resetting your Cubex passcode and fingerprint (Biometrics)1229372023-05-221247
2SANDI - Login Time Out Limits1229212023-05-22929
3SANDI - Resizing SANDI via the Chrome Browser & Monitor Resolution Settings1194552023-05-221863
4SANDI - Client & Patient Setup1175142023-05-22809
5SANDI - Steps to take when menus or options are not responding, properly visible, etc.1134212023-05-222269
6SANDI - Exams & Forms: Medical Record Documentation (Visit Report, Image Uploads, SOAP Notes, etc.)1106842023-05-223002
7SANDI - Logging into SANDI1074852023-05-2213619
8SANDI - Temporary Account Notes1151742023-05-192478
9SANDI - Patient Alerts1162502023-05-192143
10SANDI - Visits1162522023-05-192181
11SANDI - Rx History1181442023-05-192097
12SANDI - Patient Dashboard (Home Screen)1097612023-05-194307
13SANDI - Radiology Information System (RIS) Worklist1179262023-05-191698
14SANDI - Patient is not displaying in Cubex1229362023-05-191764
15SANDI - Registering a Patient1064272023-05-193737
16SANDI - Discharging a Patient1070732023-05-192890
17SANDI - Client and Patient Lookup and New Setup1061442023-05-193714
18SANDI - Edit Patient Information1145452023-05-192019
19SANDI - How do I add, change or remove a Doctor to an Appointment?1204132023-05-191496
20SANDI - How can I search for a template in Exams & Forms that is not part of my services templates?1197092023-05-191418
1  2  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.