Results: 1-20 of 31

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1SANDI - Resetting your Cubex passcode and fingerprint (Biometrics)1229372023-05-22964
2SANDI - Login Time Out Limits1229212023-05-22769
3SANDI - Resizing SANDI via the Chrome Browser & Monitor Resolution Settings1194552023-05-221266
4SANDI - Client & Patient Setup1175142023-05-22564
5SANDI - Steps to take when menus or options are not responding, properly visible, etc.1134212023-05-222007
6SANDI - Exams & Forms: Medical Record Documentation (Visit Report, Image Uploads, SOAP Notes, etc.)1106842023-05-222641
7SANDI - Logging into SANDI1074852023-05-2212236
8SANDI - Temporary Account Notes1151742023-05-192140
9SANDI - Patient Alerts1162502023-05-191822
10SANDI - Communications Log1112112023-05-192868
11SANDI - Visits1162522023-05-191859
12SANDI - Rx History1181442023-05-191758
13SANDI - Patient Dashboard (Home Screen)1097612023-05-193840
14SANDI - Estimates1227282023-05-191066
15SANDI - Radiology Information System (RIS) Worklist1179262023-05-191398
16SANDI - Patient is not displaying in Cubex1229362023-05-19893
17SANDI - Edit Patient Information1145452023-05-191741
18SANDI - Client and Patient Lookup and New Setup1061442023-05-193382
19SANDI - Discharging a Patient1070732023-05-192609
20SANDI - Registering a Patient1064272023-05-193433
1  2  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.