Results: 1-20 of 27

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1iSchool Classroom, LIS 1261290022024-03-15473
2How to adjust screen scale and layout (Windows)1292372023-07-21448
3Jamboard1295872023-07-18372
4Printer Locations and Models1294382024-03-12789
5WebTools: QR Codes/Short URLs1267102024-01-091516
6iSchool Policies regarding management of University owned equipment1337242023-12-21138
7Canvas: Importance of Using the Text Editor1295852023-12-13327
8iSchool Rooms: How to Use the Control Panel (Multipurpose Room)1292432023-12-11491
9Zoom: Breakout Rooms1266742023-11-30669
10Zoom: Using the Whiteboard in Breakout Rooms1297512023-11-30557
11iSchool Rooms: Clicker Instructions1290332023-11-01375
12Copying1290362023-09-06385
13Teams1297262023-07-28497
14Using PHP to query a MySQL Database1274522023-07-28461
15UNIX Tutorial1297452023-07-27487
16Adding Zoom Meetings to Outlook Calendar1289102023-07-27345
17Adobe Creative Cloud1289112023-07-25362
18Graduate Student Laptop Requirement1292332023-07-25749
19Secure Printing1296092023-07-25298
20Printing with Staples (on Mac)1294762023-07-25386
1  2  Next

Not finding what you are looking for in the iSchool KB? Search the Illinois Unified Knowledgebase or Suggest a new document be created.

Predicted matches in other sitesUI Gies College of Business (6 matches)
University of Illinois - College of ACES (1 match)
University of Illinois College of Veterinary Medicine (1 match)
University of Illinois College of Veterinary Medicine Teaching Hospital (2 matches)
University of Illinois Engineering IT (1 match)
University of Illinois Liberal Arts and Sciences (11 matches)
University of Illinois School of Chemical Sciences (3 matches)
University of Illinois System (2 matches)
University of Illinois Technology Services (17 matches)
University of Illinois Training and Development Resources (5 matches)