Results: 1-20 of 55

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1UAFR - Introduction to Banner and Finance II1205082024-02-081147
2UAFR - Introduction to Banner & Finance I1205072024-02-021492
3UAFR - Query Searches Using One Field1189762024-02-021566
4UAFR - Query Searching Using Multiple Fields1189772024-02-021522
5System HR - Banner Terminology1203692022-11-231585
6UPAY - Adding a Banner Vendor to iBuy1206702024-02-02942
7UPAY - Banner Vendor ID and Address Query1203892024-02-021310
8UPAY - Banner Vendor Setup and Update1203902024-02-021208
9UAFR - Introduction to Banner and Finance I Glossary1227532024-02-02853
10UAFR - Banner Document History Query Page (FOIDOCH)1208342024-02-021375
11UAFR - Banner Fixed Asset Master Query Page (FFIMAST)1208352024-02-021314
12UAFR - Guide To Banner Finance Pages1194862023-12-051742
13UAFR - Overview of Banner Program Codes & NACUBO Functions1195182023-06-264213
14System HR - Banner Relationship Type Codes for Emergency Contact Information1203812022-11-23951
15UPB - Working with Routing Queues in Banner1198132022-10-131618
16iBuy - Change Request Process in iBuy: For Purchasing Use Only1320702024-02-06620
17UPAY - Looking up Bank Codes Using FTICHKS1206532024-02-021193
18UPAY - Recurring Payables Invoice Processing1206542024-02-021228
19UPAY - Retrieving Document History Using FGIDOCR1206552024-02-021189
20UPAY - Reviewing Invoices Using FAIINVE1206562024-02-021159
1  2  3  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.