Results: 1–19 of 19

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Canvas: Adding the DesignPlus Multi-Tool to your Canvas course1564022026-05-28462
2Canvas: Opening and Navigating the DesignPlus Sidebar1564452026-05-28869
3Canvas: Published or Unpublished Content1295012026-09-1413927
4Outlook: Adding a Shared Email Account1636092026-08-28296
5Zoom: Creating a Session for Online Courses1248782026-08-046137
6Zoom: Setting the Time Zone in Zoom and Canvas1267022026-09-166498
7iSchool Rooms: Classroom 1261539672026-08-191853
8Creating QR Codes/Short URLs1267102026-09-3011209
9iSchool Rooms: Classroom 531537822026-08-261581
10Outlook: Troubleshooting Access to Shared Emails1646162026-10-07132
11Logging into Ricoh IM C3510 Printers1386562026-09-16239
12Printing: Cost, Quota, and Printing Directly from PaperCut1248632026-09-159603
13Printing: Common Printer Issues (Troubleshooting)1248132026-09-146047
14Canvas: Downloading Course Content1248472026-09-1416261
15Zoom: Finding Class Recordings for Students1283092025-06-102227
16Zoom: Recording a Meeting and Where to Find It1283202026-07-313647
17Microsoft Word: Accessibility Best Practices1248852026-05-281845
18Printing: Copy and Scan at the iSchool1290362026-05-132753
19Printing: iSchool Printer Set-up for Mac1294222026-03-184939

Not finding what you are looking for in the iSchool KB? Search the Illinois Unified Knowledgebase or Suggest a new document be created.