Results: 1–16 of 16

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Printing: Common Printer Issues (Troubleshooting)1248132026-09-146274
2Printing: iSchool Printer Set-up for Windows1294402026-09-035504
3Printing: iSchool Printer Set-up for Mac1294222026-03-185038
4Box: Claiming Your Account on Cloud Dashboard1299712026-03-206027
5Zoom: Setting the Time Zone in Zoom and Canvas1267022026-09-166705
6Printing: Copy and Scan at the iSchool1290362026-05-132832
7Equipment Loan Procedures for Borrowers1649892026-10-21162
8Outlook: Connection Issues with Outlook (Classic) on iSchool Windows Devices1602182026-05-071328
9Logging into Ricoh IM C3510 Printers1386562026-09-16296
10Creating QR Codes/Short URLs1267102026-09-3011794
11Zoom: Help Guide & Resources1620642026-09-22836
12Printing: iSchool Kiosk Printing1602302026-10-13935
13iSchool Rooms: Classroom 1311539662026-08-261639
14iSchool Rooms: Classroom 12A1539582026-08-261626
15iSchool Rooms: Classroom 531537822026-08-261658
16iSchool Rooms: Classroom 461539592026-08-262058

Not finding what you are looking for in the iSchool KB? Search the Illinois Unified Knowledgebase or Suggest a new document be created.