Results: 101–120 of 304

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
101Illinois Compass, Restored course limitations742002023-08-086194
102Canvas@Illinois, General LTI Integrations878672026-10-2126475
103Canvas@Illinois, Student Information1411672026-10-166181
104Zoom, Adding the Zoom module to Canvas1315032026-10-153693
105ClassTech, Additional Equipment Requests759762026-10-091671
106Canvas@Illinois, Peer review for instructors1630872026-10-08242
107Technology Services Printing, Print Refunds, Billing488672026-10-0723588
108Canvas@Illinois, Canvas Newsletter1366112026-10-074409
109ClassTech, Troubleshooting, USB647932026-09-307361
110Canvas@Illinois, Announcement best practices & formatting recommendations1191862026-09-287167
111ClassTech, Training Request647952026-09-251181
112Canvas@Illinois , Removing Columns in the Gradebook1123402026-09-218360
113Canvas@Illinois, Enabling ProctorU Record+ on Exams in Canvas1579702026-09-143657
114Canvas@Illinois, Enable the New DesignPLUS Sidebar1356802026-09-146676
115ClassTech, Troubleshooting, Audio647112026-09-149550
116Enabling ProctorU Record+ on Exams in Moodle LTI Courses1579712026-09-112997
117ProctorU Record+, Information for Students1578872026-09-1116904
118Canvas@Illinois: Restoration FAQ1612032026-05-09676
119ClassTech, Whiteboards and Chalkboards in GA Classrooms1225332026-05-123424
120Canvas@Illinois, Exporting the gradebook1124542026-05-114467

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.